مباريات كأس العالم

الجولة الأولى
يونيو 14, 2018
18:00 روسيا روسيا 5 - 0 المملكة العربية السعودية المملكة العربية السعودية
يونيو 15, 2018
15:00 مصر مصر 0 - 1 الأورجواي الأورجواي
18:00 المغرب المغرب 0 - 1 إيران إيران
21:00 البرتغال البرتغال 3 - 3 اسبانيا اسبانيا
يونيو 16, 2018
13:00 فرنسا فرنسا 2 - 1 أستراليا أستراليا
16:00 الأرجنتين الأرجنتين 1 - 1 ايسلندا ايسلندا
19:00 بيرو بيرو 0 - 1 الدنمارك الدنمارك
22:00 كرواتيا كرواتيا 2 - 0 نيجيريا نيجيريا
يونيو 17, 2018
15:00 كوستاريكا كوستاريكا 0 - 1 صربيا صربيا
18:00 ألمانيا ألمانيا 0 - 1 المكسيك المكسيك
21:00 البرازيل البرازيل 1 - 1 سويسرا سويسرا
يونيو 18, 2018
15:00 السويد السويد 1 - 0 كوريا الجنوبية كوريا الجنوبية
18:00 بلجيكا بلجيكا 3 - 0 بنما بنما
21:00 تونس تونس 1 - 2 إنجلترا إنجلترا
يونيو 19, 2018
15:00 كولومبيا كولومبيا 1 - 2 اليابان اليابان
18:00 بولندا بولندا 1 - 2 السنغال السنغال
21:00 روسيا روسيا 3 - 1 مصر مصر
يونيو 20, 2018
15:00 البرتغال البرتغال 1 - 0 المغرب المغرب
18:00 الأورجواي الأورجواي 1 - 0 المملكة العربية السعودية المملكة العربية السعودية
21:00 إيران إيران 0 - 1 اسبانيا اسبانيا
يونيو 21, 2018
15:00 الدنمارك الدنمارك - أستراليا أستراليا
18:00 فرنسا فرنسا - بيرو بيرو
21:00 الأرجنتين الأرجنتين - كرواتيا كرواتيا
يونيو 22, 2018
15:00 البرازيل البرازيل - كوستاريكا كوستاريكا
18:00 نيجيريا نيجيريا - ايسلندا ايسلندا
21:00 صربيا صربيا - سويسرا سويسرا
يونيو 23, 2018
15:00 بلجيكا بلجيكا - تونس تونس
18:00 كوريا الجنوبية كوريا الجنوبية - المكسيك المكسيك
21:00 ألمانيا ألمانيا - السويد السويد
يونيو 24, 2018
15:00 إنجلترا إنجلترا - بنما بنما
18:00 اليابان اليابان - السنغال السنغال
21:00 بولندا بولندا - كولومبيا كولومبيا
يونيو 25, 2018
17:00 الأورجواي الأورجواي - روسيا روسيا
17:00 المملكة العربية السعودية المملكة العربية السعودية - مصر مصر
21:00 إيران إيران - البرتغال البرتغال
21:00 اسبانيا اسبانيا - المغرب المغرب
يونيو 26, 2018
17:00 الدنمارك الدنمارك - فرنسا فرنسا
17:00 أستراليا أستراليا - بيرو بيرو
21:00 نيجيريا نيجيريا - الأرجنتين الأرجنتين
21:00 ايسلندا ايسلندا - كرواتيا كرواتيا
يونيو 27, 2018
17:00 كوريا الجنوبية كوريا الجنوبية - ألمانيا ألمانيا
17:00 المكسيك المكسيك - السويد السويد
21:00 صربيا صربيا - البرازيل البرازيل
21:00 سويسرا سويسرا - كوستاريكا كوستاريكا
يونيو 28, 2018
17:00 اليابان اليابان - بولندا بولندا
17:00 السنغال السنغال - كولومبيا كولومبيا
21:00 إنجلترا إنجلترا - بلجيكا بلجيكا
21:00 بنما بنما - تونس تونس
Round of 16
يونيو 30, 2018
17:00 1C - 2D
21:00 1A - 2B
يوليو 01, 2018
17:00 1B - 2A
21:00 1D - 2C
يوليو 02, 2018
17:00 1E - 2F
21:00 1G - 2H
يوليو 03, 2018
17:00 1F - 2E
21:00 1H - 2G
Quarter-finals
يوليو 06, 2018
17:00 W49 - W50
21:00 W53 - W54
يوليو 07, 2018
17:00 W55 - W56
21:00 W51 - W52
Semi-finals
يوليو 10, 2018
21:00 W57 - W58
يوليو 11, 2018
21:00 W59 - W60
Play-off for third place
يوليو 14, 2018
17:00 L61 - L62
النهائي
يوليو 15, 2018
18:00 W61 - W62